Difference between revisions of "Consumables"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
old>ThislsAmerica (created page) |
old>Realpsojed (→Food and Drink: Added Food table. Added all food item names.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Food and Drink== | ==Food and Drink== | ||
{| class="sortable" width="100%" border="1px solid" style="text-align: center; margin: auto," | |||
! width="15%" | Item | |||
! width="15%" | Item Name | |||
! width="8%" | Rarity | |||
! width="8%" | Freshness | |||
! width="8%" | Hunger | |||
! width="8%" | Thirst | |||
! width="8%" | Price | |||
! width="30%" | Properties | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Cooked Venison]]''' | |||
| Common | |||
| 75 | |||
| -35% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 35 | |||
| Hunger Resistance +10% | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Venison]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Comment: May cause poisoning or vomiting. | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Venison]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Roasted Drumstick]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Raw Drumstick]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Drumstick]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Сooked Carp]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Carp]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Carp]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Cheese]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Spoiled Cheese]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Apple]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Apple]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Pear]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Pear]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Bread]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Moldy Bread]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Smoked Ham]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Fig]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Dried Fig]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Goat Cheese]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Spoiled Goat Cheese]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Grape]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Grape]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Carrot]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Carrot]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Potato]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Potato]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Leek]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Leek]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Onion]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Onion]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Garlic]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Garlic]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[White Radish]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten White Radish]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Beet]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Beet]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Tomato]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Rotten Tomato]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Sausage]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Ginger]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Elven Citrus]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Spoiled Elven Citrus]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Dragon Fruit]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Spoiled Dragon Fruit]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Dumpling]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Spoiled Dumpling]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Pancakes]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Spoiled Pancakes]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Peasant Stew]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Spoiled Peasant Stew]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Lentil Soup]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Spoiled Lentil Soup]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Pretzel]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Spoiled Pretzel]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Pinecap]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Magefungus]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| '''[[Convict's Hand]]''' | |||
| Quest food | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Comment: This item is required to receive the reward for your contract. | |||
|} | |||
==Potions== | ==Potions== | ||
==Herbs== | ==Herbs== | ||
Revision as of 18:06, 14 February 2020
Food and Drink
| Item | Item Name | Rarity | Freshness | Hunger | Thirst | Price | Properties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Image | Cooked Venison | Common | 75 | -35% | 0 | 35 | Hunger Resistance +10% |
| Image | Venison | Comment: May cause poisoning or vomiting. | |||||
| Image | Rotten Venison | ||||||
| Image | Roasted Drumstick | ||||||
| Image | Raw Drumstick | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Drumstick | ||||||
| Image | Сooked Carp | ||||||
| Image | Carp | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Carp | ||||||
| Image | Cheese | ||||||
| Image | Spoiled Cheese | ||||||
| Image | Apple | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Apple | ||||||
| Image | Pear | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Pear | ||||||
| Image | Bread | ||||||
| Image | Moldy Bread | ||||||
| Image | Smoked Ham | ||||||
| Image | Fig | ||||||
| Image | Dried Fig | ||||||
| Image | Goat Cheese | ||||||
| Image | Spoiled Goat Cheese | ||||||
| Image | Grape | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Grape | ||||||
| Image | Carrot | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Carrot | ||||||
| Image | Potato | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Potato | ||||||
| Image | Leek | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Leek | ||||||
| Image | Onion | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Onion | ||||||
| Image | Garlic | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Garlic | ||||||
| Image | White Radish | ||||||
| Image | Rotten White Radish | ||||||
| Image | Beet | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Beet | ||||||
| Image | Tomato | ||||||
| Image | Rotten Tomato | ||||||
| Image | Sausage | ||||||
| Image | Ginger | ||||||
| Image | Elven Citrus | ||||||
| Image | Spoiled Elven Citrus | ||||||
| Image | Dragon Fruit | ||||||
| Image | Spoiled Dragon Fruit | ||||||
| Image | Dumpling | ||||||
| Image | Spoiled Dumpling | ||||||
| Image | Pancakes | ||||||
| Image | Spoiled Pancakes | ||||||
| Image | Peasant Stew | ||||||
| Image | Spoiled Peasant Stew | ||||||
| Image | Lentil Soup | ||||||
| Image | Spoiled Lentil Soup | ||||||
| Image | Pretzel | ||||||
| Image | Spoiled Pretzel | ||||||
| Image | Pinecap | ||||||
| Image | Magefungus | ||||||
| Image | Convict's Hand | Quest food | Comment: This item is required to receive the reward for your contract. |