Difference between revisions of "Recipes"

From Stoneshard wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Soups == {| class="stoneshard sortable" style="margin: auto; text-align: center;" ! width="3%" | Item ! width="2%" | {{abbr|Inv. slots|Width {{x}} Height}} ! width="2%" data-sort-type="number" | Price27x27px ! width= 10% | Description |- |'''Oyster Chowder(Recipe)''' | {{slots|1|1}} | - | A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try. |- |'''Fish Soup(Recipe)''' | {{slots|1|1}} | - | A scrap of paper con...")
 
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
|'''[[Taiga Rassolnik(Recipe)]]'''
|'''[[Taiga Rassolnik(Recipe)]]'''
| {{slots|1|1}}
| -
| A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
|-
|'''[[Mushroom Stew(Recipe)]]'''
| {{slots|1|1}}
| {{slots|1|1}}
| -
| -

Revision as of 11:18, 12 September 2025

Soups

Item Inv. slots PriceGold.png Description
Oyster Chowder(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Fish Soup(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Daytaler Stew(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Miner Stew(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Crockpot Stew(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Osbrook Bread Bowl Stew(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Fondue(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Taiga Rassolnik(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Mushroom Stew(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.

Main Courses

Item Inv. slots PriceGold.png Description
Truffled Steak(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Pot Roast(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Honey-Glazed Ham(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Jibean Roast with Figs(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Meatballs(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Hunter-Styled Drumsticks(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Meat Omelette(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Vegetable Omelette(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Harpy Omelette a la Brynn(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Stuffed Crab(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Herb-Roasted Fish(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Fish with Vegetables(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Glazed Wolf Tongue(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Gulon Liver in Apples(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.

Side Dishes

Item Inv. slots PriceGold.png Description
Potatoes with Mushrooms(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Garlic Cheese Bread(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Root Salad(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Aldorian Pickled Cabbage(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Mannshire Fair Salad(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Maen-Style Honeyed Azurecap(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Truffle Salad(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.

Desserts

Item Inv. slots PriceGold.png Description
Honey Crepes(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Fruit Soup(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Pancakes(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.
Rique-Manger(Recipe) 1×1 - A scrap of paper containing a detailed recipe. Might be worthwhile to give it a try.

Page last edited during patch: 0.9.3.9