Difference between revisions of "Ranged Weapons (skill tree)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
old>Rilandas71309 |
old>Rilandas71309 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Distracting Shot]]'''[[File:Distracting Shot.png|alt=|center|link=Distracting Shot]] | |'''[[Distracting Shot]]'''[[File:Distracting Shot.png|alt=|center|link=Distracting Shot]] | ||
|TODO | |||
|TODO | |||
|I | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Piercing Shot]]'''[[File:Piercing Shot.png|alt=|center|link=Piercing Shot]] | |||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
| Line 35: | Line 40: | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
|II | |II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Headshot]]'''[[File:Headshot.png|alt=|center|link=Headshot]] | |'''[[Headshot]]'''[[File:Headshot.png|alt=|center|link=Headshot]] | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 17 May 2020
| This article is about a skill tree. For the corresponding weapon class, see Bows. |
This page shows all Ranged Weapons skills.
Active skills
| Skill | Description | Properties | Treaties |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taking Aim | TODO | TODO | I |
| Long-Range Shot | TODO | TODO | II |
| Distracting Shot | TODO | TODO | I |
| Piercing Shot | TODO | TODO | I |
| Suppression | TODO | TODO | II |
| Hunter's Mark | TODO | TODO | II |
| Headshot | TODO | TODO | III |
Passive skills
| Skill | Description | Properties | Treaties |
|---|---|---|---|
| Constant Practice | TODO | TODO | I |
| Anticipation | TODO | TODO | II |
| Thrift | TODO | TODO | II |
| Spot Weakness | TODO | TODO | III |
| Precision | TODO | TODO | III |
| Shoot to Kill | TODO | TODO | III |
| Upper Hand | TODO | TODO | III |
Page last edited during patch: Expression error: Unexpected < operator.
| |||||||||||||












