Difference between revisions of "Containers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
old>Crouzii (Blanked the page) |
old>Crouzii (Basic Table list for containers) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable" width="auto" border="1px solid" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! width="auto" | Container | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hero Sarcophagus]]'''[[File:Sarcophagus_Hero.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Barrels]]'''[[File:Barrel_0.png|center]][[File:Barrel_1.png]][[File:Barrels_2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bookshelfs]]'''[[File:Bookshelf_0.png|center]][[File:Bookshelf_1.png]][[File:Bookshelf_2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Carts]]'''[[File:Cart_3.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Chests]]'''[[File:Chest.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Coffins]]'''[[File:Coffin.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Corpses]]'''[[File:Corpse_0.png|center]][[File:Corpse_1.png]][[File:Corpse_2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Crates]]'''[[File:Crate_0.png|center]][[File:Crate_Dungeon.png]][[File:Crate_Militia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Item navbox}} | |||
[[Category:Containers]] | |||
Revision as of 13:01, 11 May 2020
| Container |
|---|
| Hero Sarcophagus |
Barrels![]()
|
Bookshelfs![]()
|
| Carts |
| Chests |
| Coffins |
| Corpses |
Crates![]() |
Page last edited during patch: Expression error: Unexpected < operator.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||









