Difference between revisions of "Bone Charm"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== Trophies & Effects == | == Trophies & Effects == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto; text-align: left;" | |||
! width = "2%"| Trophy | |||
! width = "2%"| Effect | |||
! width = "5%"| Details | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Gulon Liver]] | |||
| +2% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Life Drain|{{:Life Drain}}}}}} | |||
| +0.33% per kill (max +7%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Troll Gland]] | |||
| -3% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Damage Received|{{:Damage Received}}}}}} | |||
| -0.5% per kill (max -10%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Bear Fat]] | |||
| +3% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Weapon Damage|{{:Weapon Damage}}}}}} | |||
| +0.5% per kill (max +10%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Harpy Stomach]] | |||
| +3% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Dodge Chance|{{:Dodge Chance}}}}}} | |||
| +0.25% per kill (max +10%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Crawler Eye]] | |||
| +3% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Energy Drain|{{:Energy Drain}}}}}} | |||
| +0.25% per kill (max +7%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Bison Horns]] | |||
| +2% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Health|{{:Health}}}}}} | |||
| +0.5% per kill (max +10%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Deer Antlers]] / [[Saiga Horns]] | |||
| +2% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Energy|{{:Energy}}}}}} | |||
| +0.2% per kill (max +8%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Wolf Tongue]] | |||
| -2% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Abilities Energy Cost|{{:Abilities Energy Cost}}}}}} | |||
| -0.25% per kill (max -10%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Moose Kidney]] | |||
| +3% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Magic Power|{{:Magic Power}}}}}} | |||
| +0.5% per kill (max +15%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Boar Tusks]] | |||
| -3% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Cooldowns Duration|{{:Cooldowns Duration}}}}}} | |||
| -0.33% per kill (max -10%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Ghoul Heart]] | |||
| +3% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Health Restoration|{{:Health Restoration}}}}}} | |||
| +0.2% per kill (max +10%) | |||
|- | |||
| align = 'center'|[[Rockeater Gland]] | |||
| +0% {{C|Light Brown|{{#tip-text:Fatigue Resistance|{{:Fatigue Resistance}}}}}} | |||
| +0% per kill (max +0%) | |||
|} | |||
<br />Killing [[Enemies#Bosses|beastly Bosses]] counts as killing 5 animals of every type. | <br />Killing [[Enemies#Bosses|beastly Bosses]] counts as killing 5 animals of every type. | ||
Revision as of 10:45, 19 September 2025
| This article is a stub. You can help Stoneshard wiki by expanding it. |
| “ | If Norrheim hunters are to be believed, the spirit of slain animal can be compelled to offer aid through a special incantation, though its exact words are known only to a few. | „ |
Trophies & Effects
| Trophy | Effect | Details |
|---|---|---|
| Gulon Liver | +2% Life Drain | +0.33% per kill (max +7%) |
| Troll Gland | -3% Damage Received | -0.5% per kill (max -10%) |
| Bear Fat | +3% Weapon Damage | +0.5% per kill (max +10%) |
| Harpy Stomach | +3% Dodge Chance | +0.25% per kill (max +10%) |
| Crawler Eye | +3% Energy Drain | +0.25% per kill (max +7%) |
| Bison Horns | +2% Health | +0.5% per kill (max +10%) |
| Deer Antlers / Saiga Horns | +2% Energy | +0.2% per kill (max +8%) |
| Wolf Tongue | -2% Abilities Energy Cost | -0.25% per kill (max -10%) |
| Moose Kidney | +3% Magic Power | +0.5% per kill (max +15%) |
| Boar Tusks | -3% Cooldowns Duration | -0.33% per kill (max -10%) |
| Ghoul Heart | +3% Health Restoration | +0.2% per kill (max +10%) |
| Rockeater Gland | +0% Fatigue Resistance | +0% per kill (max +0%) |
Killing beastly Bosses counts as killing 5 animals of every type.
Acquired From
- Starting Item of Hilda
See also
Page last edited during patch: 0.9.3.9
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||