Difference between revisions of "Bookshelves"

From Stoneshard wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Fixed dead-link.)
(Add ContainerTable Template & warning for data update.)
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|}
|}


TODO:TEXT HERE
'''If you find loot in this container, that is not in this list, fell free to update the [[Container_data|Container data]] page, with that item, in the appropriate container.'''


{| cellpadding="5" style="text-align: center;border: 5px solid #1e1a31;background-color:#231f36;width: -webkit-fill-available;width: -moz-fill-available;"
{{c|-|This is one of the only containers that had to keep the [[Treatises]], without a template, since they would break it, with the amount of possible loot.}}
|-
 
|style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;"|[[Armor]]
{| cellpadding="5" style="text-align: center; margin-left: left; border: 5px solid #1e1a31; background-color: #231f36; width: -webkit-fill-available; width: -moz-fill-available;"
! style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;border-collapse:collapse;" |
[[Plague Doctor Mask]]
|-
|style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;"|[[Weapons]]
! style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;border-collapse:collapse;" |
|-
|style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;"|[[Jewelry]]
! style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;border-collapse:collapse;" |
|-
|style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;"|[[Consumables]]
! style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;border-collapse:collapse;" |
[[Brynn Vermouth]] • [[Mannshire Fortified]] • [[Brandy]] • [[Lockpicks]] • [[Repair Kit]] • [[Crowbar]] • [[Surgeon's Toolkit]] • [[Horsetail]] • [[Peppermint]] • [[Mindwort]] • [[Burdock]] • [[Bogbean]] • [[Agrimony]] • [[Vivifying Essence]] • [[Gwynnel's Elixir]] • [[Healing Salve]] • [[Splint]] •[[Bandage]] • [[Ether Inhaler]] • [[Antitoxin]] • [[Identification Scroll]] • [[Enchantment Scroll]] • [[Disenchantment Scroll]]
|-
|-
|style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;"|[[Loot]]
{{ContainerTable|Bookshelves|Armor}}
! style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;border-collapse:collapse;" |
{{ContainerTable|Bookshelves|Weapons}}
[[Bolt of Cloth]] • [[Silver Cup]] • [[Hourglass]] • [[Jade Figurine]] • [[Spool of Thread]] • [[Silver Buckle]] • [[Silver Plate]] • [[Ornate Inkpot]] • [[Golden Candelabrum]] • [[Silver Cutlery]] • [[Bottle of Oil]] • [[Iron Ingot]] • [[Gold Nugget]] • [[Silver Nugget]] • [[Copper Candlestick]] • [[Bottle]] • [[Candle-end]] • [[Straw]] • [[Coal Chunk]] • [[Nails]] • [[Ladle]] • [[Mug]] • [[Bowl]] • [[Pot]] • [[Plate]] • [[Rag]] • [[Rope]] • [[Folios]] • [[King's Bust]]
{{ContainerTable|Bookshelves|Jewelry}}
{{ContainerTable|Bookshelves|Consumables}}
{{ContainerTable|Bookshelves|Loot}}
|-
|-
|style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;"|[[Treatises]]
|style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;"|[[Treatises]]
Line 132: Line 122:
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
|style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;"|[[Junk]]
{{ContainerTable|Bookshelves|Junk}}
! style="border: 5px solid #1e1a31;border-collapse:collapse;" |
[[Copper Candlestick]] &bull;
|}
|}


{{Template:Item navbox}}
{{Template:Item navbox}}
[[Category:Containers]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Containers]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 07:35, 25 October 2025

Bookshelves
Bookshelf 0.png
Bookshelf 1.png
Bookshelf 2.png

If you find loot in this container, that is not in this list, fell free to update the Container data page, with that item, in the appropriate container.

This is one of the only containers that had to keep the Treatises, without a template, since they would break it, with the amount of possible loot.

Armor Plague Doctor Mask
Weapons
Jewelry
Consumables Brynn Vermouth • Mannshire Fortified • Brandy • Lockpicks • Repair Kit • Crowbar • Surgeon's Toolkit • Horsetail • Peppermint • Mindwort • Burdock • Bogbean • Agrimony • Vivifying Essence • Gwynnel's Elixir • Healing Salve • Splint • Bandage • Ether Inhaler • Antitoxin • Identification Scroll • Enchantment Scroll • Disenchantment Scroll
Loot Bolt of Cloth • Silver Cup • Hourglass • Jade Figurine • Spool of Thread • Silver Clasp • Silver Plate • Ornate Inkpot • Golden Candelabrum • Silver Cutlery • Bottle of Oil • Iron Ingot • Gold Nugget • Silver Nugget • Copper Candlestick • Bottle • Candle-end • Straw • Coal Chunk • Nails • Ladle • Mug • Bowl • Pot • Plate • Rag • Rope • Folios • King's Bust
Treatises


Junk Copper Candlestick

Page last edited during patch: 0.9.3.9