Difference between revisions of "Rogue Witchfinder"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rogue Witchfinder
Tier 5 Human
Damage
Protection
Resistances
Defensive stats
Offensive stats
Attributes
Miscellaneous
m (Psojed moved page Robber Witchfinder to Rogue Witchfinder without leaving a redirect) |
(Added list of Rogue Witchfinder's skills) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Skills== | ==Skills== | ||
{| class="stoneshard sortable" style="margin: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
! width="3%" |Skill | |||
! width="5%" data-sort-type="number" |Basic Stats | |||
! width="7%" |Description | |||
|- | |||
|Double Lunge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deadly Trick | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Coup de Grace | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dash | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seal of Shackles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elusiveness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dagger Throw.png|center|frameless]]Dagger Throw | |||
|Active | |||
Type: Target Object | |||
Range: 6 | |||
Cooldown: 549 | |||
|Throws a '''dagger''', dealing '''23 Piercing Damage''' with '''93%''' Accuracy, '''13.3%''' Crit Chance, and '''50%''' Armor Penetration. | |||
|- | |||
|Net Throw | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dissipation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Disengage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sprint Training | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Counterattack Mastery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peak Performance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Danse Macabre | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Possible Loot== | ==Possible Loot== | ||
TODO | TODO | ||
Revision as of 06:34, 24 April 2025
| This article is a stub. You can help Stoneshard wiki by expanding it. |
Rogue Witchfinder
Tier 5 Human

Health: 165
Energy: 110
Damage
25 Piercing
Protection
Head 3
Body 16
Arms 10
Legs 10
Resistances
Physical 25%
Slashing 25%
Piercing 25%
Crushing 25%
Rending 25%
Nature 65%
Fire 65%
Frost 65%
Shock 55%
Poison 65%
Caustic 65%
Magic 65%
Unholy 65%
Arcane 65%
Sacred 65%
Psionic 65%
Defensive stats
Block Chance 18%
Bleed Res. 40%
Pain Res. 33%
Bleed Res. 40%
Pain Res. 33%
Block Power 20
Control Res. 36%
Fortitude 40%
Control Res. 36%
Fortitude 40%
Dodge Chance 65%
Move Res. 40%
Crit Avoidance 45%
Move Res. 40%
Crit Avoidance 45%
Offensive stats
Crit Chance 45%
Counter Chance 60%
Stun Chance 0%
Knockb. Chance 0%
Life Leech 10%
Vision 1
Counter Chance 60%
Stun Chance 0%
Knockb. Chance 0%
Life Leech 10%
Vision 1
Crit Efficiency ×1.25
Bleed Chance 35%
Daze Chance 0%
Immob. Chance 0%
Energy Leech 0%
Bonus Range 0
Bleed Chance 35%
Daze Chance 0%
Immob. Chance 0%
Energy Leech 0%
Bonus Range 0
Accuracy 119%
Fumble Chance -12%
Stagger Chance 0%
Magic Power 100%
Armor Pen. 45%
Bodypart Dmg 20%
Fumble Chance -12%
Stagger Chance 0%
Magic Power 100%
Armor Pen. 45%
Bodypart Dmg 20%
Attributes
STR: 15
AGL: 26
PRC: 23
VIT: 11
WIL: 15
Miscellaneous
Faction: Brigand
Size: medium
XP: 300
Show moreShow less
All too often, faith is nothing more than a noble facade for other, far baser impulses...
| “ | All too often, faith is nothing more than a noble facade for other, far baser impulses... | „ |
Skills
| Skill | Basic Stats | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Double Lunge | ||
| Deadly Trick | ||
| Coup de Grace | ||
| Dash | ||
| Seal of Shackles | ||
| Elusiveness | ||
| Dagger Throw | Active
Type: Target Object Range: 6 Cooldown: 549 |
Throws a dagger, dealing 23 Piercing Damage with 93% Accuracy, 13.3% Crit Chance, and 50% Armor Penetration. |
| Net Throw | ||
| Dissipation | ||
| Disengage | ||
| Sprint Training | ||
| Counterattack Mastery | ||
| Peak Performance | ||
| Danse Macabre |
Possible Loot
TODO
See also
Page last edited during patch: 0.9.2.11 | Data Page last updated in: 0.9.3.9
| |||||
